Kazakhstan tennis tour


WeekStart dateTournament NameCityTournament categoryDeadline
May 2024
11803.05.2024 (fr)Kyzylorda 12&underKyzylorda3 days23.04.2024
21803.05.2024 (fr)Shymkent 12 and youngerShymkent3 days23.04.2024
31803.05.2024 (fr)TECNIFIBRE U12 girlsAlmaty3 days23.04.2024
41906.05.2024 (mn)Almaty Gold 14&Under G1AlmatyFirst26.04.2024
51906.05.2024 (mn)Karaganda Masters 10&Under G3KaragandaThird26.04.2024
61906.05.2024 (mn)MAQSAT Tennis Academy U12 girlsAlmatySecond26.04.2024
71910.05.2024 (fr)TECNIFIBRE U12 boysAlmaty3 days30.04.2024
82013.05.2024 (mn)Kostanay Masters 10&underCancelledKostanayThird03.05.2024
92013.05.2024 (mn)MAQSAT Tennis Academy WOMENAlmatySecond03.05.2024
102013.05.2024 (mn)ITF Junior Billie Jean King CupShymkentCup15.04.2024
112017.05.2024 (fr)Oskemen Open 12&UnderUst-Kamenogorsk3 days07.05.2024
122017.05.2024 (fr)TECNIFIBRE U10 girlsAlmaty3 days07.05.2024
132120.05.2024 (mn)Kostanay Masters 12&underCancelledKostanaySecond10.05.2024
142120.05.2024 (mn)ITF Junior Davis CupShymkentCup15.04.2024
152124.05.2024 (fr)TECNIFIBRE U10 boysAlmaty3 days14.05.2024
162227.05.2024 (mn)Astana Masters 12&Under G2AstanaSecond17.05.2024
172227.05.2024 (mn)MAQSAT Tennis Academy MENAlmatySecond17.05.2024
June 2024
182303.06.2024 (mn)ATF 14&under Astana Babolat Open G2 (2)AstanaSeries 14 Under G214.05.2024
192303.06.2024 (mn)Kokshetau 10 Masters&UnderKokshetauThird24.05.2024
202303.06.2024 (mn)Arystan cup U12AlmatyThird24.05.2024
212303.06.2024 (mn)Республиканский турнир первой категории на призы ТЦ "SMASH" до 12 лет г. Усть-КаменогорскUst-KamenogorskFirst24.05.2024
222303.06.2024 (mn)MAQSAT Tennis Academy U14 boysAlmatySecond24.05.2024
232307.06.2024 (fr)SAB BARAKAT CUP - 12&UNDERPetropavlovsk3 days28.05.2024
242410.06.2024 (mn)ITF Juniors J100 Almaty OpenAlmatyJ10021.05.2024
252410.06.2024 (mn)MAQSAT Tennis Academy U14 girlsAlmatySecond31.05.2024
262410.06.2024 (mn)Republican youth tournament under 14 years old Cup "ABZ plus"CancelledKostanayFirst31.05.2024
272410.06.2024 (mn)Республиканский турнир первой категории на призы ТЦ "SMASH" до 14 лет г. Усть-КаменогорскUst-KamenogorskFirst31.05.2024
282414.06.2024 (fr)Ace cup 10&underAlmaty3 days04.06.2024
292414.06.2024 (fr)SAB BARAKAT CUP - 12&UNDERPetropavlovsk3 days04.06.2024
302414.06.2024 (fr)Shymkent 14 and youngerShymkent3 days04.06.2024
312517.06.2024 (mn)ITF Juniors J200 Almaty OpenAlmatyJ20028.05.2024
322517.06.2024 (mn)Taraz Masters 10&UnderTarazThird07.06.2024
332521.06.2024 (fr)SAB BARAKAT Cup 12&Under GirlsPetropavlovsk3 days11.06.2024
342521.06.2024 (fr)Pavlodar open U14Pavlodar3 days11.06.2024
352624.06.2024 (mn)Ace cupAlmatySecond14.06.2024
362624.06.2024 (mn)Shymkent Masters 10&Under dedicated to the memory of A. ResnyanskayaShymkentHigher14.06.2024
372624.06.2024 (mn)ATF Junior 14&under Shymkent GAShymkentSeries 14 Under GA04.06.2024
382624.06.2024 (mn)HEAD CUP BOYS 12&underAlmatySecond14.06.2024
392628.06.2024 (fr)SAB BARAKAT Cup 12&Under BoysPetropavlovsk3 days18.06.2024
402628.06.2024 (fr)Ace cup 12&underAlmaty3 days18.06.2024
July 2024
412701.07.2024 (mn)Atyrau Cup 12 years and underAtyrauFirst21.06.2024
422705.07.2024 (fr)Ace cup 10&underAlmaty3 days25.06.2024
432808.07.2024 (mn)ATF Junior 14&under Wilson Open Astana G2AstanaSeries 14 Under G218.06.2024
442808.07.2024 (mn)Atyrau Masters 10&underAtyrauThird28.06.2024
452915.07.2024 (mn)ATF Junior 16&under Babolat Open Cup Astana G2AstanaSeries 16 Under G225.06.2024
463022.07.2024 (mn)ATF Junior 16&under Aktobe G2AktobeSeries 16 Under G202.07.2024
473129.07.2024 (mn)ATF Junior 16&under Aktobe G2 Посвященный памяти Б. КвакаAktobeSeries 16 Under G209.07.2024

Federation partners

Information partners