Kazakhstan tennis tour



Arystan cup U12

Almaty, ТЦ "Эйс"
Arystan cup U12

About

* Характеристики турнира

Youth 12 - Single
* Категория турнира: Third
* Сист. проведения: * О.
* Возрастная группа: 12 and under
* Количество участников: * ОТ-32
Youth 12 - Double
* Категория турнира: Third
* Сист. проведения: * О.
* Возрастная группа: 12 and under
* Количество участников: 16
* Девушки 12 - Single
* Категория турнира: Third
* Сист. проведения: * О.
* Возрастная группа: 12 and under
* Количество участников: * ОТ-32
* Девушки 12 - Double
* Категория турнира: Third
* Сист. проведения: * О.
* Возрастная группа: 12 and under
* Количество участников: 16

* Положение

Arystan cup U12
Период проведения ОЭ: 01.06.2024 (a) — 02.06.2024 (u)
Период проведения ОТ: 03.06.2024 (mn) — 07.06.2024 (fr)
Информация турнира
Организаторы турнира
АФ РОО "Федерация тенниса" / Almaty
727 2626911
a.kvassov@ktf.kz
Место проведения
ТЦ "Эйс"
Almaty, ,
727 265 55 54, +7 (777) 470 06 66
tc-ace@mail.ru
Директор турнира
Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich
727 3858885, +7 (777) 378-75-87
a.kvassov@ktf.kz
Главный судья
Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna
+77472364466
alena.kz.98@mail.ru
Участники турнира
12 and under
Размер сетки
Основной турнир:
Singles-
Boys: Direct hit 24, Q-4, WC-4
Doubles- direct hit - 13, WC-3
Отборочный этап:
Singles
Boys and girls: direct hit-26, WC-6
Подача заявок
Игроки, желающие принять участие в данном турнире, должны иметь действующий Kazpin. Все заявки и отказы должны быть сделаны онлайн, через Личный кабинет игрока на сайте www.ktf.kz
Вступительный взнос
8000 ₸
Штраф за позднюю дозаявку
5000 ₸
Последний день подачи заявок
24.05.2024 (fr)
Последний день отказа
2024-05-28 13:59:59
Регистрация (запись)
Основной турнир: 02.06.2024, 16:00 - 18:00
Отборочный этап: 31.05.2024, 16:00 - 18:00
Жеребьевка
18:30
Формат проведения
The tournament is held in singles and doubles

In singles, it is held according to the Olympic system until the first defeat according to the current rules of tennis adopted by the International Tennis Federation, the top eight plays all places
in doubles until the first defeat with a game for 3rd place

All singles and doubles matches of the main tournament and the qualifying stage consist of 2 sets up to 6 and games with a tiebreak, with a score of 1:1, a match break of up to 10 points is played in sets
In singles, when the score is even, more / less is played, in doubles - the decisive point
Обеспечение

Refereeing, balls, water, doctor

Условия финансирования
The costs associated with the rental of venues and the payment of the judges' work are borne by the tournament organizer
Expenses related to meals, accommodation, and transportation expenses of athletes are borne by the sending organization or at the expense of athletes' own funds
Награждение

The winners and prize-winners of the tournament are awarded with commemorative diplomas and medals from the Branch of the ROO "Tennis Federation" in Almaty

Entry form

* Организаторы

* Организаторы - АФ РОО "Федерация тенниса"

City: Almaty Phone: 727 2626911
Fax: E-mail: a.kvassov@ktf.kz
* Директор: Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich (Director)

* Ответственные лица

* Должность Full name Phone Fax E-mail
* Директор турнира Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich 727 3858885, +7 (777) 378-75-87 a.kvassov@ktf.kz
* Главный судья Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna +77472364466 alena.kz.98@mail.ru

* Арена

ТЦ "Эйс"

City: Almaty * Адрес: Capacity: 90+150
Phone: 727 265 55 54, +7 (777) 470 06 66 Fax: E-mail: tc-ace@mail.ru

* Списки

Rating * Дата заявки Full name KazPIN Date of birth City Rank * Примечание
* Основной турнир
1 496 13.05.2024 Zinatulin Milan Nailevich 5421 30.10.2013 Almaty
2 458 20.05.2024 Aytbaev Emir Ruslanovich 5003 13.08.2013 Almaty
3 289 07.05.2024 CHenkalidi Alexey Dmitrievich 5149 29.03.2012 Almaty
4 288 15.05.2024 Rakhimbay Aisultan Еркинбекович 4147 03.06.2012 Almaty
5 243 09.05.2024 Maratov Arnur Manarovich 5242 23.08.2013 Almaty
6 235 23.05.2024 Nazarchuk Daniil Konstantinovich 5443 11.09.2012 Almaty
7 181 20.05.2024 Gordeev Andrey Alexanderovich 4437 16.06.2013 Almaty
8 149 06.05.2024 Galyamov Emil Eldarovich 5646 11.01.2013 Almaty
9 140 13.05.2024 Lukashov Demid YAroslavovich 5202 17.06.2012 Taldykorgan
10 134 06.05.2024 Zhetkerbay Beybarys Serikuly 4617 23.08.2013 Aktobe
11 123 21.05.2024 Galka Alexander IUrevich 5290 05.07.2013 Aktobe
12 118 06.05.2024 Esentayuly Mustafa 5801 15.05.2014 Almaty
13 116 11.05.2024 Toktarov Arnur Serikovich 5168 13.09.2012 Almaty
14 114 06.05.2024 Lubinets Maxim 5426 28.06.2013 Almaty
15 103 06.05.2024 Mukashev Danial Ruslanovich 4723 24.01.2013 Almaty
16 91 09.05.2024 Khamitov Zharas 5791 06.07.2013 Almaty
17 86 06.05.2024 Magzhanuly Nuralim 5042 11.12.2013 Aktobe
18 84 06.05.2024 Umerbekov Amir Rustemovich 5329 30.04.2013 Aktobe
19 80 16.05.2024 Yeleu Danabi 6619 09.11.2013 Astana
20 77 17.05.2024 Usmanov Daniel 6257 27.08.2014 Almaty
21 74 24.05.2024 Selivanov Tamerlan Sergeevich 5332 04.03.2014 Almaty
22 71 06.05.2024 Niazov Amire Nurbekuly 4749 05.03.2013 Aktobe
23 59 14.05.2024 Maratzhan Ruslan 6359 02.06.2014 Kyzylorda поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
24 57 13.05.2024 Kuldzhaev Kamal Nurgazievich 5143 18.04.2013 Bishkek поздний отказ от 01/06/2024
* Ожидающие игроки
1 41 06.05.2024 Ivanov Faddey Vladimirovich 4840 23.11.2013 Almaty
2 36 10.05.2024 Nukenov Amirali 6155 17.11.2014 Astana поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
3 34 08.05.2024 Abdullaev Arlan Rinatovich 5402 17.03.2012 Atyrau
4 31 06.05.2024 Tolochnyy Nikita Sergeevich 5713 21.04.2014 Almaty
5 28 17.05.2024 Kim Daniel Anatolevich 6172 21.06.2014 Almaty
6 26 10.05.2024 Kapustin Radmir 5471 23.10.2013 Almaty
7 25 09.05.2024 Tastambekov Sabyrzhan 6273 18.10.2014 Almaty
8 23 19.05.2024 Sorokin Makar Dmitrievich 6010 10.04.2014 Almaty
9 19 06.05.2024 Shobidinov Marsel Umidovich 6434 14.10.2015 Almaty
10 16 15.05.2024 Andrianov Ilyas Nikolaevich 5805 23.03.2014 Almaty
11 14 06.05.2024 Kilebaev Timur Andreevich 5853 01.08.2014 Almaty
12 13 06.05.2024 Koberidze Irakly Davidovich 6371 19.05.2015 Almaty
13 13 15.05.2024 Altay Arlan 6690 13.05.2012 Almaty
14 11 10.05.2024 Ibragimov Fatikh Furkatovich 6708 03.02.2014 Almaty
15 10 13.05.2024 Mun Timur Vladislavovich 5860 11.12.2013 Almaty
16 8 09.05.2024 Dauranov Mardon 6314 17.02.2013 Туркестан поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
17 3 06.05.2024 Suleimen Altynbek 7084 19.08.2013 Almaty
18 3 07.05.2024 Bokov Rolan Konstantinovich 5870 20.11.2015 Almaty
19 3 09.05.2024 Sultanov ZHamshid Ergeshovich 6399 02.12.2012 Туркестан поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
20 2 07.05.2024 Mussin Matvey 5597 10.07.2015 Almaty
21 1 06.05.2024 Torekhan Madi 6267 31.07.2014 Almaty
22 1 11.05.2024 Malygin Vladimir 5861 27.10.2015 Almaty
23 0 06.05.2024 Bulkairov Iskander Samatuly 6156 09.01.2014 Astana поздний отказ от 30/05/2024
24 0 06.05.2024 Lomanovsky Dmitry Pavlovich 7592 01.03.2013 Almaty поздний отказ от 02/06/2024
25 0 08.05.2024 SHaykhin Aron Anuarovich 5362 10.09.2013 Almaty
26 0 08.05.2024 Murzashov Timur Talgatovich 5892 29.01.2012 Almaty
27 0 08.05.2024 Malaev Said Akmaluly 5709 07.09.2012 Almaty
28 0 09.05.2024 Naymanbay Nurtaza 7707 05.05.2013 Туркестан поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
29 0 09.05.2024 Naymanbay Rayan Nurzhanuly 6553 29.09.2013 Туркестан поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
30 0 14.05.2024 Seilbay Beibarys 6989 22.12.2015 Aktobe
31 0 15.05.2024 Mamyshev Mukhammad Mugdanovich 6473 06.05.2015 Astana
32 0 21.05.2024 Kenenbaev Nurtay Bolotbekovich 7252 21.10.2014 Almaty
* Дозаявленные игроки
1 12 00.00.0000 Sokolovsky YAn IUrevich 6303 07.09.2015 Almaty
* Отказавшиеся игроки
1 371 06.05.2024 Akylbek Alikhan Akylbekovich 5814 11.11.2013 Almaty отказ от 26/05/2024
2 239 06.05.2024 Repnoy Viktor 5530 09.03.2012 Almaty отказ от 18/05/2024
3 227 07.05.2024 Chshetnikov Yevgeniy Ivanovich 5436 19.05.2013 Almaty отказ от 21/05/2024
4 213 06.05.2024 Gerasimenko Vlas Андреевич 3470 06.02.2012 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
5 135 06.05.2024 Kulsharov Ismail ZHanatbekovich 5958 04.09.2013 Aktobe отказ от 27/05/2024
6 134 15.05.2024 Kuanyshbekov Amirkhan Kaysarbekovich 6753 23.04.2013 Almaty отказ от 28/05/2024
7 130 19.05.2024 Musa Alinur 5560 18.10.2012 Taraz отказ от 27/05/2024
8 129 08.05.2024 Kalshabekov Barlas 5588 14.05.2013 Shymkent отказ от 11/05/2024
9 121 18.05.2024 Erzhanuly Al mansur 6011 04.09.2013 Almaty отказ от 28/05/2024
10 116 17.05.2024 Lapin Sergey Antonovich 5415 10.08.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
11 111 13.05.2024 Gussev Matvey 5834 05.08.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
12 95 06.05.2024 Bakhytkereiuly Sultan 6950 26.04.2014 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
13 87 07.05.2024 Turitaev Alim Muratovich 4698 16.05.2013 Aktobe отказ от 20/05/2024
14 81 07.05.2024 Kurbanali Sayat Serikovich 5230 21.06.2012 Shymkent отказ от 23/05/2024
15 76 06.05.2024 Zhuman Aslan Тамирланулы 4382 24.07.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
16 65 06.05.2024 Gerassimenko Mark 6067 22.06.2014 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
17 55 06.05.2024 Tryukhan Aaron Dmitrievich 6192 26.08.2014 Astana отказ от 08/05/2024
18 47 06.05.2024 Uruzbaev Sardar Aydarovich 6477 19.05.2014 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
19 36 10.05.2024 Nikulin Kirill Igorevich 4837 28.08.2012 Almaty отказ от 20/05/2024
20 30 06.05.2024 CHerkasov Danil Stanislavovich 6600 23.05.2014 Almaty отказ от 24/05/2024
21 26 06.05.2024 ZHukov Roman Fedorovich 6037 20.06.2014 Astana отказ от 27/05/2024
22 19 06.05.2024 Zhusip Batyrkhan 6591 04.10.2014 Astana отказ от 09/05/2024
23 6 06.05.2024 Zharmukhametov Batyrkhan 7162 26.10.2012 Karaganda отказ от 24/05/2024
24 6 06.05.2024 Bekishev Amir 6580 31.08.2013 Astana отказ от 25/05/2024
25 1 15.05.2024 Dmitriev Gordey Alexanderovich 6062 19.09.2014 Astana отказ от 20/05/2024
26 0 15.05.2024 Zholdasbek Suleiman 6797 07.03.2013 Taldykorgan отказ от 24/05/2024
Rating * Дата заявки Full name KazPIN Date of birth City Rank * Примечание
* Основной турнир
1 458 07.05.2024 KHamitova Alima Beybitovna 5005 07.11.2013 Almaty
2 458 11.05.2024 IUsupova YAsmina Ramazanovna 4924 07.09.2012 Almaty
3 440 10.05.2024 Sauer Stefania Vitalevna 5162 21.07.2012 Almaty
4 428 08.05.2024 Abdykalyk Aylin Darkhankyzy 5067 11.12.2012 Atyrau
5 394 06.05.2024 Bakieva Aylin Anvarovna 5359 28.01.2013 Almaty
6 338 11.05.2024 Goncharova Alena Sergeevna 6546 24.03.2013 Almaty
7 334 21.05.2024 Fremd Polina Дмитриевна 4310 12.04.2012 Almaty
8 294 07.05.2024 SHegay Kristina Vladimirovna 5158 26.03.2013 Almaty
9 219 10.05.2024 Van Polina Alexanderovna 5116 27.02.2012 Almaty
10 218 07.05.2024 Borisova Milana Sergeevna 5072 23.08.2013 Almaty
11 208 07.05.2024 Argingazina Dariya 5469 30.12.2013 Almaty
12 203 24.05.2024 Kurbatova Martina Sergeevna 5312 20.06.2013 Karaganda
13 195 15.05.2024 Shestakova Nicole 6292 05.12.2013 Almaty
14 182 08.05.2024 Ranatkyzy Zere 5667 30.06.2013 Almaty
15 169 07.05.2024 Mezyakova Dameli 6291 05.03.2013 Almaty
16 147 06.05.2024 Nurzhanova Samira Ermekovna 6237 25.12.2013 Almaty
17 145 06.05.2024 Toktasyn Zhanerke 6224 08.01.2013 Almaty
18 141 06.05.2024 Manasova Amina Alibekovna 5399 07.05.2013 Atyrau
19 131 06.05.2024 Kozhukhanova Daria Tleulesovna 5789 27.09.2013 Taraz
20 128 20.05.2024 Kasymova Linara Armanovna 6308 03.05.2013 Almaty
21 124 06.05.2024 Nurzhanova Safiya 6235 25.12.2013 Almaty
22 107 06.05.2024 Beissebayeva Danelya 5468 24.04.2013 Almaty
23 90 08.05.2024 Bochkareva Aelita 6097 18.06.2014 Almaty
24 83 06.05.2024 Pulina Viktoriya 5478 31.05.2014 Almaty
* Ожидающие игроки
1 80 22.05.2024 IUsupova Sabrina Parkhatovna 5047 22.08.2013 Almaty
2 77 06.05.2024 Rubin Sienna 5723 18.08.2013 Bishkek
3 76 06.05.2024 Gezukara Elizabet Muratovna 6014 06.06.2014 Almaty
4 74 06.05.2024 Temirkhanova Sultana Adletovna 6592 18.03.2013 Almaty
5 73 06.05.2024 Utegenova Ayara Nurlanovna 5726 05.05.2013 Atyrau
6 67 20.05.2024 Nurgali Aruzhan 5769 06.12.2013 Uralsk
7 62 09.05.2024 SHatova Milana Vadimovna 6000 27.09.2013 Almaty
8 60 06.05.2024 Amangeldi Arina 5867 16.04.2013 Almaty
9 59 06.05.2024 Nurpeisova Diana Rustamovna 5368 22.07.2013 Almaty
10 57 06.05.2024 Zakirova Alina Ruslanovna 5115 21.12.2012 Almaty
11 54 06.05.2024 Zhurimbet Aida 6225 03.01.2014 Almaty
12 53 06.05.2024 Kurmanalina Amina 5809 22.10.2013 Aktobe поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
13 52 09.05.2024 Kovaleva Vita Dmitrievna 5981 22.04.2014 Almaty
14 41 12.05.2024 Rustami Layana 5589 10.08.2012 Astana поздний отказ от 29/05/2024
15 39 07.05.2024 Mekebaeva Darya 5887 05.05.2014 Almaty
16 36 06.05.2024 Tolochnaya Milana Sergeevna 5712 21.04.2014 Almaty
17 31 14.05.2024 SHaripbay Inkar SHokankyzy 6279 07.01.2014 Almaty
18 29 06.05.2024 Azizkyzy Kamila Azizkizi 5708 20.07.2012 Almaty
19 29 10.05.2024 Sultanbaeva Ayaulym ZHanibekovna 5919 26.06.2014 Almaty
20 26 06.05.2024 Pak Karolina 5965 18.11.2012 Almaty
21 26 22.05.2024 Shamzhan Safia 6501 29.07.2014 Kyzylorda поздний отказ от 30/05/2024
22 24 09.05.2024 Dauranova Durdona 6263 24.11.2014 Туркестан поздний отказ от 31/05/2024
23 24 15.05.2024 Kozhaniaz SHolpan Toktasynkyzy 6874 20.02.2012 Taraz
24 23 06.05.2024 Ditts Polina Vitalevna 6381 20.04.2015 Almaty
25 20 18.05.2024 Zhanakhmet Fariza 5537 18.08.2013 Almaty
26 19 14.05.2024 Khalyapina AnnaViktoria Andreevna 6099 17.07.2013 Almaty
27 16 07.05.2024 Karzhau Dameli 6247 04.10.2013 Astana
28 13 06.05.2024 Ospanova Aysara Azamatovna 4921 07.12.2012 Almaty
29 10 06.05.2024 Darayeva Khadija 5477 01.08.2014 Almaty
30 10 07.05.2024 Berezhnaya Yelizaveta 5549 22.04.2012 Almaty
31 8 06.05.2024 Baidalina Alua 5593 09.08.2014 Kokshetau
32 8 10.05.2024 Kaltenova Sofia Elzhasovna 5900 24.12.2014 Almaty
33 6 06.05.2024 Karymbayeva Safiya Armanovna 6452 19.09.2012 Almaty
34 6 06.05.2024 Mukhlissova Banaris 5936 02.08.2013 Almaty
35 4 06.05.2024 Sarseyeva Samira 6461 17.08.2014 Almaty
36 4 06.05.2024 Aidar Aidana 5827 05.01.2013 Astana
37 3 09.05.2024 Felker Darya 5464 07.08.2013 Almaty
38 3 10.05.2024 Nasrytdinova Evelina Timurovna 6304 30.08.2013 Almaty
39 3 17.05.2024 Filinskaya Daria Alexeevna 6672 25.10.2014 Almaty
40 1 06.05.2024 Mazhitova Adel 6565 17.09.2014 Almaty
41 1 06.05.2024 Niyazbekova Nazira 6571 27.11.2014 Almaty
42 1 11.05.2024 Yessenali Nurailin 5564 18.08.2015 Almaty
43 0 06.05.2024 Baurzhan Safiya 5865 17.08.2015 Almaty
44 0 06.05.2024 Askhat Aiziya 6905 15.11.2015 Almaty
45 0 06.05.2024 Abdimalik Dana 6566 22.04.2015 Almaty
46 0 06.05.2024 Tugelbaeva Caida Askarovna 6050 15.02.2013 Taldykorgan
47 0 06.05.2024 Utyanova Aysulu ZHanarbekovna 6410 25.08.2015 Aktobe
48 0 06.05.2024 Alikyzy Aimira 6251 22.08.2015 Almaty
49 0 06.05.2024 Zhulusheva Sofiya 6730 25.12.2015 Almaty
50 0 06.05.2024 Dostyk Medina 5674 31.01.2014 Taraz
51 0 06.05.2024 Potapova Karolina Maximovna 6250 26.09.2014 Almaty
52 0 06.05.2024 Takupova Aizere 6234 11.06.2013 Atyrau
53 0 06.05.2024 Myrzakulova Sana 6276 25.06.2015 Almaty
54 0 06.05.2024 Issakanova Ailin 6567 11.05.2014 Kokshetau
55 0 06.05.2024 Bairamova Aisha Mikail gyzy 6526 04.10.2013 Almaty
56 0 07.05.2024 Konstantinova Arina Alexanderovna 6815 08.10.2014 Almaty
57 0 07.05.2024 Aikumbayeva Aruna 6449 17.06.2015 Almaty
58 0 09.05.2024 Azimova Intissar 6662 22.09.2014 Astana
59 0 10.05.2024 Izatova Aruzhan Aydarovna 6049 25.10.2012 Taldykorgan
60 0 10.05.2024 Kerim Aizere 6820 08.06.2014 Almaty
61 0 10.05.2024 Groenbjerg Kamila 6931 07.03.2014 Almaty
62 0 12.05.2024 Sansyzbaeva Ayris Farkhatovna 6404 19.01.2014 Almaty
63 0 13.05.2024 Kalshabekova Aishwariya Berikovna 7159 12.10.2014 Shymkent
64 0 14.05.2024 Smagulova Dalia Zangarovna 5284 24.04.2012 Almaty
65 0 15.05.2024 Ivaykina Milana Alexeevna 7746 27.09.2012 Almaty
66 0 17.05.2024 KHan Milana Igorevna 7616 06.08.2012 Almaty
67 0 19.05.2024 Nurgali Zhaniya 6413 18.07.2012 Astana
68 0 20.05.2024 Ybyraiym Anel 7065 02.01.2014 Almaty
69 0 21.05.2024 Abdullaeva Alima Batyrovna 6313 24.08.2013 Almaty
* Дозаявленные игроки
1 102 00.00.0000 Sylenko Sabryna 5543 22.11.2012 Almaty
* Отказавшиеся игроки
1 229 24.05.2024 Magzom Mariam Altaykyzy 5217 07.01.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
2 227 21.05.2024 Murat Aya 6300 25.10.2012 Almaty отказ от 27/05/2024
3 226 08.05.2024 Serik Adia Maratovna 5255 03.11.2013 Aktobe отказ от 25/05/2024
4 187 06.05.2024 Bakitova Aruzhan Erdenkyzy 5263 19.09.2013 Aktobe отказ от 26/05/2024
5 172 06.05.2024 YAkia YAsmin Abylaevna 5394 03.06.2013 Aktobe отказ от 19/05/2024
6 164 06.05.2024 Selezneva Valeriya 6075 13.05.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
7 158 06.05.2024 Amandosova Dilnaz Maratovna 4913 09.03.2012 Aktobe отказ от 27/05/2024
8 115 06.05.2024 Bolvakina Arina Alexanderovna 6026 27.05.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
9 105 21.05.2024 Murat Inju 6299 13.08.2014 Almaty отказ от 27/05/2024
10 101 09.05.2024 Aubeker Aigerim ZHubangalikyzy 4735 20.02.2013 Aktobe отказ от 28/05/2024
11 81 09.05.2024 Akhmedova Iasmin 6316 26.06.2013 Astana отказ от 13/05/2024
12 76 06.05.2024 Abaeva Ayzara Ruslanovna 5198 17.03.2014 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
13 58 07.05.2024 Ibragimova Ariana Rakhimovna 6015 26.04.2014 Almaty отказ от 21/05/2024
14 54 06.05.2024 Kolbassina Bozhena Igorevna 4649 27.07.2012 Almaty отказ от 26/05/2024
15 47 06.05.2024 Bolatbek Adiya 6392 16.08.2013 Kyzylorda отказ от 25/05/2024
16 39 06.05.2024 Panina Viktoria Maximovna 6048 10.10.2013 Kostanay отказ от 20/05/2024
17 36 13.05.2024 Bilialova Kamila 5615 23.10.2013 Petropavlovsk отказ от 28/05/2024
18 29 06.05.2024 Murzagulova Inkar 5988 12.09.2013 Aktobe отказ от 25/05/2024
19 22 06.05.2024 SHalkharkyzy Milana 5395 13.01.2014 Shymkent отказ от 21/05/2024
20 17 06.05.2024 Muratzhan Zere 6005 21.10.2013 Aktobe отказ от 14/05/2024
21 16 06.05.2024 Brushkevich Eva 5617 02.10.2013 Petropavlovsk отказ от 21/05/2024
22 9 06.05.2024 Kakim Zhanel 6511 01.11.2012 Astana отказ от 27/05/2024
23 8 14.05.2024 Sayat Dilara 6180 11.02.2013 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
24 6 08.05.2024 Olzhabaeva Aru Kydyrbekovna 6188 13.12.2013 Astana отказ от 17/05/2024
25 4 06.05.2024 Zhussabek Ailin 6882 01.12.2015 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
26 3 06.05.2024 Zhumanova Dayana 6656 02.08.2014 Astana отказ от 22/05/2024
27 3 06.05.2024 Aliaskar Sultana 6540 26.07.2014 Astana отказ от 25/05/2024
28 3 13.05.2024 Kourdakova Rufina Dmitrievna 6942 09.03.2014 Almaty отказ от 27/05/2024
29 2 06.05.2024 Tulegenova Ayana 6548 03.04.2014 Astana отказ от 26/05/2024
30 1 06.05.2024 Khabiyeva Diana 5749 28.01.2014 Uralsk отказ от 28/05/2024
31 1 06.05.2024 Tagibekova Aisana 6004 03.10.2014 Astana отказ от 22/05/2024
32 0 06.05.2024 CHernyshova Daria Danilovna 5227 12.08.2014 Almaty отказ от 15/05/2024
33 0 06.05.2024 Zhaiyk Ayaulym Ilyaskyzy 6320 11.06.2014 Astana отказ от 24/05/2024
34 0 06.05.2024 Aldanazarova Aylin Seilkhanovna 6427 19.11.2014 Astana отказ от 10/05/2024
35 0 06.05.2024 Rashidova Dayana Nurzhanovna 7047 02.11.2014 Astana отказ от 28/05/2024
36 0 10.05.2024 Sarsekey Aizere 5895 23.04.2014 Astana отказ от 26/05/2024

* Сетки

* Файл сеток для данного турнира пока не загружен
* Файл сеток для данного турнира пока не загружен
* Файл сеток для данного турнира пока не загружен
* Файл сеток для данного турнира пока не загружен

* Сетки new

Arystan cup U12 (Almaty)
Период проведения ОЭ: 01.06.2024 (a) — 02.06.2024 (u)
Период проведения ОТ: 03.06.2024 (mn) — 07.06.2024 (fr)

1/16
1
Zinatulin M. N.
14
Lubinets M.
6:3 6:3
13
Toktarov A. S.
27
Sorokin M. D.
6:2 6:3
24
Abdullaev A. R.
30
Kilebaev T. A.
6:1 6:1
18
Umerbekov A. R.
7
Gordeev A. A.
6:0 6:0
8
Galyamov E. E.
15
Mukashev D. R.
11
Galka A. I.
19
Yeleu D.
6:2 6:1
9
Lukashov D. Y.
21
Selivanov T. S.
6:4 6:3
28
Shobidinov M. U.
4
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:1 6:3
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
16
Khamitov Z.
6:0 6:4
25
Kim D. A.
31
Ibragimov F. F.
6:1 6:1
17
Magzhanuly N.
20
Usmanov D.
6:0 6:4
32
SHaykhin A. A.
6
Nazarchuk D. K.
6:1 6:1
5
Maratov A. M.
29
Andrianov I. N.
6:0 6:0
12
Esentayuly M.
23
Ivanov F. V.
6:0 6:2
10
Zhetkerbay B. S.
26
Kapustin R.
6:1 7:5
22
Niazov A. N.
2
Aytbaev E. R.
6:0 6:0
1/8
1
Zinatulin M. N.
13
Toktarov A. S.
6:1 7:6 (7:2)
24
Abdullaev A. R.
7
Gordeev A. A.
6:0 6:1
8
Galyamov E. E.
11
Galka A. I.
6:2 6:2
21
Selivanov T. S.
4
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:2 6:0
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
25
Kim D. A.
6:1 6:2
20
Usmanov D.
6
Nazarchuk D. K.
7:6 (7:2) 2:1
5
Maratov A. M.
12
Esentayuly M.
6:0 6:2
10
Zhetkerbay B. S.
2
Aytbaev E. R.
6:0 6:0
1/4
1
Zinatulin M. N.
7
Gordeev A. A.
6:3 6:2
8
Galyamov E. E.
4
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:1 6:2
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
6
Nazarchuk D. K.
6:2 6:1
5
Maratov A. M.
2
Aytbaev E. R.
6:3 6:3
Полуфинал
1
Zinatulin M. N.
4
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:1 7:6 (7:2)
6
Nazarchuk D. K.
2
Aytbaev E. R.
6:1 6:0
За 1-е место
4
Rakhimbay A. Е.
2
Aytbaev E. R.
6:0 6:4
За 3-е место
1
Zinatulin M. N.
6
Nazarchuk D. K.
6:2 6:1
Директор турнира: Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich
Главный судья: Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna
Arystan cup U12 (Almaty)
Период проведения ОЭ: 01.06.2024 (a) — 02.06.2024 (u)
Период проведения ОТ: 03.06.2024 (mn) — 07.06.2024 (fr)

1/8
1
Aytbaev E. R.
Zinatulin M. N.
5
Yeleu D.
Lukashov D. Y.
10
Selivanov T. S.
Shobidinov M. U.
6:2 6:1
9
Magzhanuly N.
Umerbekov A. R.
11
Tolochnyy N. S.
Abdullaev A. R.
6:1 7:6 (7:4)
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
Gordeev A. A.
4
Zhetkerbay B. S.
Galka A. I.
6
Lubinets M.
Khamitov Z.
4:6 6:2 13:11
8
Kapustin R.
Galyamov E. E.
7
Toktarov A. S.
Niazov A. N.
6:3 6:7 (5:7) 12:10
13
Mussin M.
Koberidze I. D.
12
Andrianov I. N.
Sorokin M. D.
6:0 6:4
2
Maratov A. M.
Rakhimbay A. Е.
1/4
1
Aytbaev E. R.
Zinatulin M. N.
5
Yeleu D.
Lukashov D. Y.
6:2 6:0
9
Magzhanuly N.
Umerbekov A. R.
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
Gordeev A. A.
7:5 6:4
6
Lubinets M.
Khamitov Z.
8
Kapustin R.
Galyamov E. E.
1:6 6:4 10:4
12
Andrianov I. N.
Sorokin M. D.
2
Maratov A. M.
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:1 6:2
Полуфинал
1
Aytbaev E. R.
Zinatulin M. N.
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
Gordeev A. A.
6:1 6:4
6
Lubinets M.
Khamitov Z.
2
Maratov A. M.
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:2 6:3
За 1-е место
1
Aytbaev E. R.
Zinatulin M. N.
2
Maratov A. M.
Rakhimbay A. Е.
6:2 6:0
За 3-е место
3
CHenkalidi A. D.
Gordeev A. A.
6
Lubinets M.
Khamitov Z.
7:5 3:6 10:8
Директор турнира: Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich
Главный судья: Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna
Arystan cup U12 (Almaty)
Период проведения ОЭ: 01.06.2024 (a) — 02.06.2024 (u)
Период проведения ОТ: 03.06.2024 (mn) — 07.06.2024 (fr)

1/16
1
KHamitova A. B.
17
Manasova A. A.
7:5 7:5
27
Amangeldi A.
26
Nurgali A.
6:3 6:1
29
Kovaleva V. D.
16
Toktasyn Z.
7:5 6:4
20
Nurzhanova S.
5
Goncharova A. S.
6:2 6:2
7
SHegay K. V.
23
Pulina V.
6:3 6:2
32
Ditts P. V.
30
SHaripbay I. S.
6:1 6:0
18
Kozhukhanova D. T.
25
Gezukara E. M.
6:2 6:0
10
Argingazina D.
3
Abdykalyk A. D.
6:3 6:0
4
Bakieva A. A.
9
Borisova M. S.
6:3 6:1
28
Zhurimbet A.
13
Ranatkyzy Z.
6:3 6:4
11
Kurbatova M. S.
15
Nurzhanova S. E.
6:1 6:1
14
Mezyakova D.
6
Fremd P. Д.
6:0 6:0
8
Van P. A.
12
Shestakova N.
6:4 6:4
22
Bochkareva A.
19
Kasymova L. A.
6:3 6:3
31
Pak K.
24
IUsupova S. P.
6:3 6:3
21
Beissebayeva D.
2
Sauer S. V.
6:1 4:6 10:3
1/8
1
KHamitova A. B.
26
Nurgali A.
6:3 6:1
29
Kovaleva V. D.
5
Goncharova A. S.
6:1 6:2
7
SHegay K. V.
30
SHaripbay I. S.
6:4 6:4
18
Kozhukhanova D. T.
10
Argingazina D.
6:1 6:1
4
Bakieva A. A.
28
Zhurimbet A.
6:0 6:0
11
Kurbatova M. S.
6
Fremd P. Д.
6:4 6:2
8
Van P. A.
22
Bochkareva A.
6:1 6:1
31
Pak K.
2
Sauer S. V.
7:5 6:1
1/4
1
KHamitova A. B.
5
Goncharova A. S.
6:2 6:4
7
SHegay K. V.
10
Argingazina D.
6:3 6:4
4
Bakieva A. A.
11
Kurbatova M. S.
6:2 6:4
8
Van P. A.
2
Sauer S. V.
6:4 6:4
Полуфинал
1
KHamitova A. B.
10
Argingazina D.
6:1 6:4
4
Bakieva A. A.
2
Sauer S. V.
6:1 6:1
За 1-е место
1
KHamitova A. B.
4
Bakieva A. A.
6:1 6:4
За 3-е место
10
Argingazina D.
2
Sauer S. V.
4:6 6:3 10:6
Директор турнира: Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich
Главный судья: Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna
Arystan cup U12 (Almaty)
Период проведения ОЭ: 01.06.2024 (a) — 02.06.2024 (u)
Период проведения ОТ: 03.06.2024 (mn) — 07.06.2024 (fr)

1/8
1
SHegay K. V.
KHamitova A. B.
8
Ranatkyzy Z.
Bochkareva A.
6:1 6:1
15
Amangeldi A.
Pulina V.
16
Ospanova A. A.
SHaripbay I. S.
6:3 6:2
12
Nurgali A.
Mezyakova D.
13
Kasymova L. A.
Gezukara E. M.
6:2 4:6 10:5
10
Beissebayeva D.
Manasova A. A.
3
Kozhukhanova D. T.
Sauer S. V.
7:6 (7:5) 7:5
4
Van P. A.
Fremd P. Д.
7
Goncharova A. S.
Zhurimbet A.
7:5 6:7 (3:7) 10:7
5
Abdykalyk A. D.
Felker D.
9
Nurzhanova S. E.
Nurzhanova S.
6:0 6:2
14
Toktasyn Z.
Ditts P. V.
6
Kurbatova M. S.
Borisova M. S.
2:6 6:3 10:4
11
Shestakova N.
Kovaleva V. D.
2
Bakieva A. A.
Argingazina D.
6:1 6:0
1/4
1
SHegay K. V.
KHamitova A. B.
16
Ospanova A. A.
SHaripbay I. S.
6:3 6:7 (4:7) 10:8
13
Kasymova L. A.
Gezukara E. M.
10
Beissebayeva D.
Manasova A. A.
6:0 6:0
4
Van P. A.
Fremd P. Д.
5
Abdykalyk A. D.
Felker D.
6:3 6:1
6
Kurbatova M. S.
Borisova M. S.
2
Bakieva A. A.
Argingazina D.
6:4 6:4
Полуфинал
16
Ospanova A. A.
SHaripbay I. S.
10
Beissebayeva D.
Manasova A. A.
6:1 4:6 10:5
4
Van P. A.
Fremd P. Д.
2
Bakieva A. A.
Argingazina D.
6:4 7:5
За 1-е место
16
Ospanova A. A.
SHaripbay I. S.
2
Bakieva A. A.
Argingazina D.
6:1 6:3
За 3-е место
10
Beissebayeva D.
Manasova A. A.
4
Van P. A.
Fremd P. Д.
6:1 4:6 10:7
Директор турнира: Kvasov Andrey Nikolaevich
Главный судья: Kuznetsova Alёna Evgenevna

* Результаты

KazPIN ФИО игрока Date of birth City place points
1 5003 Айтбаев Эмир Русланович 13.08.2013 Алматы 1
2 4147 Рахимбай Айсултан Еркинбекович 03.06.2012 Алматы 2
3 5443 Назарчук Даниил Константинович 11.09.2012 Алматы 3
4 5421 Зинатулин Милан Наильевич 30.10.2013 Алматы 4
5 4437 Гордеев Андрей Александрович 16.06.2013 Алматы 5-8
6 5646 Галямов Эмиль Эльдарович 11.01.2013 Алматы 5-8
7 5149 Ченкалиди Алексей Дмитриевич 29.03.2012 Алматы 5-8
8 5242 Маратов Арнур Манарович 23.08.2013 Алматы 5-8
9 4617 Жеткербай Бейбарыс Серикулы 23.08.2013 Актобе 9-16
10 5801 Есентайулы Мустафа 15.05.2014 Алматы 9-16
11 6257 Усманов Даниэль Тимурович 27.08.2014 Алматы 9-16
12 6172 Ким Даниэль Анатольевич 21.06.2014 Алматы 9-16
13 5290 Галка Александр Юрьевич 05.07.2013 Актобе 9-16
14 5402 Абдуллаев Арлан Ринатович 17.03.2012 Атырау 9-16
15 5168 Токтаров Арнур Серикович 13.09.2012 Алматы 9-16
16 5332 Селиванов Тамерлан Сергеевич 04.03.2014 Алматы 9-16
17 4749 Ниязов Амире Нурбекулы 05.03.2013 Актобе 17-32
18 5471 Капустин Радмир Константинович 23.10.2013 Алматы 17-32
19 4840 Иванов Фаддей Владимирович 23.11.2013 Алматы 17-32
20 5805 Андриянов Ильяс Николаевич 23.03.2014 Алматы 17-32
21 5362 Шайхин Арон Ануарович 10.09.2013 Алматы 17-32
22 5042 Магжанулы Нуралим 11.12.2013 Актобе 17-32
23 6708 Ибрагимов Фатих Фуркатович 03.02.2014 Алматы 17-32
24 5791 Хамитов Жарас Сабитович 06.07.2013 Алматы 17-32
25 6434 Шобидинов Марсель Умидович 14.10.2015 Алматы 17-32
26 5202 Лукашов Демид Ярославович 17.06.2012 Талдыкорган 17-32
27 6619 Елеу Данаби Нурланович 09.11.2013 Астана 17-32
28 5329 Умербеков Амир Рустемович 30.04.2013 Актобе 17-32
29 5853 Килебаев Тимур Андреевич 01.08.2014 Алматы 17-32
30 6010 Сорокин Макар Дмитриевич 10.04.2014 Алматы 17-32
31 5426 Лубинец Максим Максимович 28.06.2013 Алматы 17-32
* Количество игроков: 31
KazPIN ФИО игрока Date of birth City place points
1 5003
5421
Айтбаев Эмир Русланович
Зинатулин Милан Наильевич
13.08.2013
30.10.2013
Алматы
Алматы
1
2 5242
4147
Маратов Арнур Манарович
Рахимбай Айсултан Еркинбекович
23.08.2013
03.06.2012
Алматы
Алматы
2
3 5149
4437
Ченкалиди Алексей Дмитриевич
Гордеев Андрей Александрович
29.03.2012
16.06.2013
Алматы
Алматы
3
4 5426
5791
Лубинец Максим Максимович
Хамитов Жарас Сабитович
28.06.2013
06.07.2013
Алматы
Алматы
4
5 6619
5202
Елеу Данаби Нурланович
Лукашов Демид Ярославович
09.11.2013
17.06.2012
Астана
Талдыкорган
5-8
6 5042
5329
Магжанулы Нуралим
Умербеков Амир Рустемович
11.12.2013
30.04.2013
Актобе
Актобе
5-8
7 5471
5646
Капустин Радмир Константинович
Галямов Эмиль Эльдарович
23.10.2013
11.01.2013
Алматы
Алматы
5-8
8 5805
6010
Андриянов Ильяс Николаевич
Сорокин Макар Дмитриевич
23.03.2014
10.04.2014
Алматы
Алматы
5-8
9 5332
6434
Селиванов Тамерлан Сергеевич
Шобидинов Марсель Умидович
04.03.2014
14.10.2015
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
10 5713
5402
Толочный Никита Сергеевич
Абдуллаев Арлан Ринатович
21.04.2014
17.03.2012
Алматы
Атырау
9-16
11 4617
5290
Жеткербай Бейбарыс Серикулы
Галка Александр Юрьевич
23.08.2013
05.07.2013
Актобе
Актобе
9-16
12 5168
4749
Токтаров Арнур Серикович
Ниязов Амире Нурбекулы
13.09.2012
05.03.2013
Алматы
Актобе
9-16
13 5597
6371
Мусин Матвей Максимович
Коберидзе Ираклий Давидович
10.07.2015
19.05.2015
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
KazPIN ФИО игрока Date of birth City place points
1 5359 Бакиева Айлин Анваровна 28.01.2013 Алматы 1
2 5005 Хамитова Алима Бейбитовна 07.11.2013 Алматы 2
3 5469 Аргингазина Дария Армановна 30.12.2013 Алматы 3
4 5162 Сауэр Стефания Витальевна 21.07.2012 Алматы 4
5 6546 Гончарова Алена Сергеевна 24.03.2013 Алматы 5-8
6 5158 Шегай Кристина Владимировна 26.03.2013 Алматы 5-8
7 5312 Курбатова Мартина Сергеевна 20.06.2013 Караганда 5-8
8 5116 Ван Полина Александровна 27.02.2012 Алматы 5-8
9 6225 Журимбет Аида Адилькызы 03.01.2014 Алматы 9-16
10 5965 Пак Каролина Аркадьевна 18.11.2012 Алматы 9-16
11 6097 Бочкарева Аэлита Яковлевна 18.06.2014 Алматы 9-16
12 4310 Фремд Полина Дмитриевна 12.04.2012 Алматы 9-16
13 5789 Кожуханова Дария Тлеулесовна 27.09.2013 Тараз 9-16
14 6279 Шарипбай Инкар Шоканкызы 07.01.2014 Алматы 9-16
15 5981 Ковалева Вита Дмитриевна 22.04.2014 Алматы 9-16
16 5769 Нургали Аружан Талгатовна 06.12.2013 Уральск 9-16
17 5468 Бейсебаева Данеля Дауреновна 24.04.2013 Алматы 17-32
18 5047 Юсупова Сабрина Пархатовна 22.08.2013 Алматы 17-32
19 6308 Касымова Линара Армановна 03.05.2013 Алматы 17-32
20 6292 Шестакова Николь Юрьевна 05.12.2013 Алматы 17-32
21 6291 Мезякова Дамели Мухтаржановна 05.03.2013 Алматы 17-32
22 6237 Нуржанова Самира Ермековна 25.12.2013 Алматы 17-32
23 5667 Ранаткызы Зере 30.06.2013 Алматы 17-32
24 5072 Борисова Милана Сергеевна 23.08.2013 Алматы 17-32
25 5067 Абдыкалык Айлин Дарханкызы 11.12.2012 Атырау 17-32
26 6014 Гезукара Элизабет Муратовна 06.06.2014 Алматы 17-32
27 6381 Дитц Полина Витальевна 20.04.2015 Алматы 17-32
28 5478 Пулина Виктория Александровна 31.05.2014 Алматы 17-32
29 6235 Нуржанова Сафия Ермековна 25.12.2013 Алматы 17-32
30 6224 Токтасын Жанерке Жомарткызы 08.01.2013 Алматы 17-32
31 5867 Амангельды Арина Ернаркызы 16.04.2013 Алматы 17-32
32 5399 Манасова Амина Алибековна 07.05.2013 Атырау 17-32
* Количество игроков: 32
KazPIN ФИО игрока Date of birth City place points
1 5359
5469
Бакиева Айлин Анваровна
Аргингазина Дария Армановна
28.01.2013
30.12.2013
Алматы
Алматы
1
2 4921
6279
Оспанова Айсара Азаматовна
Шарипбай Инкар Шоканкызы
07.12.2012
07.01.2014
Алматы
Алматы
2
3 5116
4310
Ван Полина Александровна
Фремд Полина Дмитриевна
27.02.2012
12.04.2012
Алматы
Алматы
3
4 5468
5399
Бейсебаева Данеля Дауреновна
Манасова Амина Алибековна
24.04.2013
07.05.2013
Алматы
Атырау
4
5 5158
5005
Шегай Кристина Владимировна
Хамитова Алима Бейбитовна
26.03.2013
07.11.2013
Алматы
Алматы
5-8
6 6308
6014
Касымова Линара Армановна
Гезукара Элизабет Муратовна
03.05.2013
06.06.2014
Алматы
Алматы
5-8
7 5067
5464
Абдыкалык Айлин Дарханкызы
Фелькер Дарья Яковлевна
11.12.2012
07.08.2013
Атырау
Алматы
5-8
8 5312
5072
Курбатова Мартина Сергеевна
Борисова Милана Сергеевна
20.06.2013
23.08.2013
Караганда
Алматы
5-8
9 5667
6097
Ранаткызы Зере
Бочкарева Аэлита Яковлевна
30.06.2013
18.06.2014
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
10 5867
5478
Амангельды Арина Ернаркызы
Пулина Виктория Александровна
16.04.2013
31.05.2014
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
11 5769
6291
Нургали Аружан Талгатовна
Мезякова Дамели Мухтаржановна
06.12.2013
05.03.2013
Уральск
Алматы
9-16
12 5789
5162
Кожуханова Дария Тлеулесовна
Сауэр Стефания Витальевна
27.09.2013
21.07.2012
Тараз
Алматы
9-16
13 6546
6225
Гончарова Алена Сергеевна
Журимбет Аида Адилькызы
24.03.2013
03.01.2014
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
14 6237
6235
Нуржанова Самира Ермековна
Нуржанова Сафия Ермековна
25.12.2013
25.12.2013
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
15 6224
6381
Токтасын Жанерке Жомарткызы
Дитц Полина Витальевна
08.01.2013
20.04.2015
Алматы
Алматы
9-16
16 6292
5981
Шестакова Николь Юрьевна
Ковалева Вита Дмитриевна
05.12.2013
22.04.2014
Алматы
Алматы
9-16

* Трансляции

News

загрузка новостей

Federation partners

Information partners